Wednesday, January 13, 2010

oh dollar bowling night we love you!!

HA! I went dollar bowling with nicole and conchata tonight! So funny, but I totally lost...pffft....
But losing is ok in super snazzy bowling bowling shoes!!!

Shhhhh nicole and conchata and seeeeeeeecret bowlers!!!

Oh yay! I look like a dork!

AWE! I love you Conchata!!!

good times!!!

GOOD night!!!
Ill do a real post later haha!


  1. wahhhhh i want to bowl!! we used to go all the time and it's fun even though i suck haha :D

  2. omg so much fun! next week we are bringing more people ...and adding alcohol to the mix lol


Thanks for stopping by The Little A.Korn and leaving us your input! xoxo
adrienne K.